俄乙直播

06-22 18:00 俄乙
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
VS
拉达 拉达
06-22 20:00 俄乙
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
VS
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
06-22 21:00 俄乙
彼尔姆安卡 彼尔姆安卡
VS
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
06-22 23:00 俄乙
下诺夫哥罗德B队 下诺夫哥罗德B队
VS
奥伦堡B队 奥伦堡B队
06-22 23:00 俄乙
卡山鲁宾B队 卡山鲁宾B队
VS
基洛夫迪纳摩 基洛夫迪纳摩
06-23 18:00 俄乙
苏维埃之翼B队 苏维埃之翼B队
VS
乌拉尔B队 乌拉尔B队
06-23 20:30 俄乙
索科尔喀山 索科尔喀山
VS
下塔吉尔 下塔吉尔
06-24 22:00 俄乙
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
VS
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
06-24 22:00 俄乙
军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩
VS
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
06-24 22:00 俄乙
纳尔奇克斯巴达 纳尔奇克斯巴达
VS
马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队
06-24 22:30 俄乙
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
VS
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
06-24 23:00 俄乙
德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴
VS
鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔
06-24 23:00 俄乙
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
VS
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
06-25 00:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
06-25 09:00 俄乙
南萨哈林斯克 南萨哈林斯克
VS
孔波齐矿 孔波齐矿
06-25 17:00 俄乙
伊尔库茨克 伊尔库茨克
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 莫斯科罗迪纳C队
06-25 19:00 俄乙
图拉兵工厂B队 图拉兵工厂B队
VS
斯巴达坦波夫 斯巴达坦波夫
06-25 21:00 俄乙
多尔戈普鲁德尼 多尔戈普鲁德尼
VS
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
06-25 22:00 俄乙
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
VS
叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队
06-25 22:00 俄乙
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
VS
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
06-25 22:00 俄乙
别尔哥罗德礼炮 别尔哥罗德礼炮
VS
奥布宁斯克 奥布宁斯克
06-25 22:30 俄乙
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 圣彼得堡迪纳摩
VS
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
06-25 22:30 俄乙
科洛姆纳 科洛姆纳
VS
卡希梅基B队 卡希梅基B队
06-25 23:00 俄乙
FC波别达 FC波别达
VS
库班霍尔丁 库班霍尔丁
06-25 23:00 俄乙
沃洛格达戴拿模 沃洛格达戴拿模
VS
兹纳米亚 兹纳米亚
06-25 23:00 俄乙
莫斯科斯巴达B队 莫斯科斯巴达B队
VS
圣彼得堡红星 圣彼得堡红星
06-25 23:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
FC维尔 FC维尔
06-25 23:00 俄乙
FK梁赞 FK梁赞
VS
斯特罗吉诺 斯特罗吉诺
06-25 23:30 俄乙
奥耶尔 奥耶尔
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
06-26 00:00 俄乙
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
06-29 22:00 俄乙
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
VS
苏维埃之翼B队 苏维埃之翼B队
06-29 22:00 俄乙
拉达 拉达
VS
下诺夫哥罗德B队 下诺夫哥罗德B队
06-29 22:00 俄乙
奥伦堡B队 奥伦堡B队
VS
彼尔姆安卡 彼尔姆安卡
06-29 22:00 俄乙
索科尔喀山 索科尔喀山
VS
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
06-29 22:00 俄乙
乌拉尔B队 乌拉尔B队
VS
卡山鲁宾B队 卡山鲁宾B队
06-29 22:00 俄乙
下塔吉尔 下塔吉尔
VS
基洛夫迪纳摩 基洛夫迪纳摩
06-29 22:00 俄乙
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
VS
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
06-30 22:00 俄乙
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
VS
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
06-30 22:00 俄乙
马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队
VS
军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩
06-30 22:00 俄乙
斯塔夫罗波尔 斯塔夫罗波尔
VS
FC波别达 FC波别达
06-30 22:00 俄乙
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
VS
纳尔奇克斯巴达 纳尔奇克斯巴达
06-30 22:00 俄乙
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
VS
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
06-30 22:00 俄乙
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
VS
德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴
06-30 22:00 俄乙
库班霍尔丁 库班霍尔丁
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
06-30 22:00 俄乙
鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔
VS
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
07-01 22:00 俄乙
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
VS
沃洛格达戴拿模 沃洛格达戴拿模
07-01 22:00 俄乙
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
07-01 22:00 俄乙
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 莫斯科罗迪纳C队
VS
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
07-01 22:00 俄乙
FC维尔 FC维尔
VS
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
07-01 22:00 俄乙
叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队
VS
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 圣彼得堡迪纳摩